Event guide - September 26 - October 2

Live matches

Upcoming CS:GO matches

2017-09-26
07:00
ViCi
vs
Eclipse
SL i-League Invitational Shanghai 2017 China Qualifier
bo3
09:00
Flash
vs
LGD
SL i-League Invitational Shanghai 2017 China Qualifier
bo3
11:00
Tainted Minds
vs
Athletico
ZEN League Season 2
tba
12:00
Athletico
vs
Tainted Minds
ZEN League Season 2
tba
12:00
5POWER
vs
EMP
SL i-League Invitational Shanghai 2017 China Qualifier
bo3
13:00
NASR
vs
TheMongolz
ZEN League Season 2
tba
14:00
TheMongolz
vs
NASR
ZEN League Season 2
tba
14:00
B.O.O.T-d[S]
vs
MVP PK
SL i-League Invitational Shanghai 2017 China Qualifier
bo3
14:00
Singularity
vs
Japaleno
WCA 2017 Europe Main Qualifier
bo3
16:00
Natus Vincere
vs
forZe
EPICENTER 2017 CIS Closed Qualifier
bo3
16:30
fnatic
vs
Heroic
EPICENTER 2017 Europe Closed Qualifier
bo3
17:00
AGO
vs
PRIDE
SL i-League Invitational Shanghai 2017 Europe Qualifier
bo3
17:00
PENTA
vs
HellRaisers
WCA 2017 Europe Main Qualifier
bo3
18:00
MK
vs
Spirit
Hellcase Cup 6
tba
18:00
Movistar Riders
vs
eSuba
CSesport.com Cup #1
bo2
19:00
HellRaisers
vs
Natus Vincere
ESL Pro League Season 6 Europe
ovp
19:00
LDLC
vs
EnVyUs
ESL Pro League Season 6 Europe
cch
19:00
Fragsters
vs
North Academy
Hellcase Cup 6
tba
19:00
RESISTANCE
vs
Binary Dragons
Vip Adria League - Season 1
bo3
20:00
forZe
vs
North Academy
Hellcase Cup 6
tba
20:00
GODSENT
vs
HAVU
SL i-League Invitational Shanghai 2017 Europe Qualifier
bo3
20:10
Natus Vincere
vs
HellRaisers
ESL Pro League Season 6 Europe
inf
20:10
EnVyUs
vs
LDLC
ESL Pro League Season 6 Europe
nuke
21:00
Ukraine
vs
MbI MuKC
WESG 2017 Ukraine
bo3
21:00
Ripple
vs
Locastic
Vip Adria League - Season 1
bo3
21:20
North
vs
mousesports
ESL Pro League Season 6 Europe
cbl
21:20
fnatic
vs
Heroic
ESL Pro League Season 6 Europe
mrg
21:30
Misfits
vs
OpTic
EPICENTER 2017 Americas Closed Qualifier
bo3
22:30
mousesports
vs
North
ESL Pro League Season 6 Europe
mrg
22:30
Heroic
vs
fnatic
ESL Pro League Season 6 Europe
inf
2017-09-27
01:00
Renegades
vs
NRG
ESL Pro League Season 6 North America
tba
01:00
OpTic
vs
compLexity
ESL Pro League Season 6 North America
tba
02:10
NRG
vs
Renegades
ESL Pro League Season 6 North America
tba
02:10
compLexity
vs
OpTic
ESL Pro League Season 6 North America
tba
02:30
Torqued
vs
SoaR
ESEA Premier Season 26 North America
tba
03:00
INTZ
vs
FURIA
Alienware Liga Pro Gamers Club - SEP/17
bo3
03:00
Denial
vs
Adaptation
ESEA Premier Season 26 North America
tba
03:20
CLG
vs
SK
ESL Pro League Season 6 North America
tba
03:20
Cloud9
vs
Ghost
ESL Pro League Season 6 North America
tba
03:30
Good People
vs
Iceberg
ESEA Premier Season 26 North America
tba
04:30
SK
vs
CLG
ESL Pro League Season 6 North America
tba
04:30
Ghost
vs
Cloud9
ESL Pro League Season 6 North America
tba
04:30
Naventic
vs
Rise Nation
ESEA Premier Season 26 North America
tba
11:00
Chiefs
vs
Kings
ZEN League Season 2
tba
12:00
Kings
vs
Chiefs
ZEN League Season 2
tba
13:00
Recca
vs
5POWER
ZEN League Season 2
tba
14:00
5POWER
vs
Recca
ZEN League Season 2
tba
14:00
LDLC
vs
ex-Outlaws
MakeMy.Bet Championship #1
tba
15:00
VITALIS
vs
EPG
CSesport.com Cup #1
bo2
17:00
Spirit
vs
North Academy
Hellcase Cup 6
tba
17:00
NiP
vs
FaZe
EPICENTER 2017 Europe Closed Qualifier
bo3
18:00
ex-Outlaws
vs
EPG
Hellcase Cup 6
tba
18:00
Leny4evateli
vs
pro100
WESG 2017 Ukraine
bo3
19:00
Natus Vincere
vs
EnVyUs
ESL Pro League Season 6 Europe
trn
19:00
mousesports
vs
fnatic
ESL Pro League Season 6 Europe
trn
19:00
iGame.com
vs
Nemiga
Hellcase Cup 6
tba
19:00
Spirit Academy
vs
GameAgents
CSesport.com Cup #1
bo2
19:00
KlikTech
vs
proWince
Vip Adria League - Season 1
bo3
20:00
WASD
vs
BLUEJAYS
Legend Series #3
bo5
20:10
EnVyUs
vs
Natus Vincere
ESL Pro League Season 6 Europe
cbl
20:10
fnatic
vs
mousesports
ESL Pro League Season 6 Europe
cch
21:00
Squared
vs
Zonic
Vip Adria League - Season 1
bo3
21:00
WESG Ukraine Final
21:20
G2
vs
NiP
ESL Pro League Season 6 Europe
nuke
21:20
GODSENT
vs
North
ESL Pro League Season 6 Europe
trn
22:30
NiP
vs
G2
ESL Pro League Season 6 Europe
ovp
22:30
North
vs
GODSENT
ESL Pro League Season 6 Europe
mrg
2017-09-28
01:00
Immortals
vs
CLG
ESL Pro League Season 6 North America
tba
01:00
Cloud9
vs
Splyce
ESL Pro League Season 6 North America
tba
02:00
CLG Academy
vs
FRENCH CANADIANS
ESEA Premier Season 26 North America
tba
02:10
CLG
vs
Immortals
ESL Pro League Season 6 North America
tba
02:10
Splyce
vs
Cloud9
ESL Pro League Season 6 North America
tba
02:30
Bushido Boyz
vs
Mask Off
ESEA Premier Season 26 North America
tba
03:20
Liquid
vs
NRG
ESL Pro League Season 6 North America
tba
03:20
compLexity
vs
Luminosity
ESL Pro League Season 6 North America
tba
03:30
Muffin Lightning
vs
GX
ESEA Premier Season 26 North America
tba
04:30
NRG
vs
Liquid
ESL Pro League Season 6 North America
tba
04:30
Luminosity
vs
compLexity
ESL Pro League Season 6 North America
tba
04:30
Mostly Harmless
vs
Mythic
ESEA Premier Season 26 North America
tba
05:30
Gale Force
vs
ANTI ECO
ESEA Premier Season 26 North America
tba
11:00
Legacy
vs
Grayhound
ZEN League Season 2
tba
12:00
Grayhound
vs
Legacy
ZEN League Season 2
tba
17:00
EnVyUs Academy
vs
ex-Outlaws
Hellcase Cup 6
tba
18:20
mousesports
vs
GODSENT
ESL Pro League Season 6 Europe
cbl
19:00
GODSENT
vs
fnatic
ESL Pro League Season 6 Europe
mrg
19:00
ex-Outlaws
vs
Binary Dragons
Esports Balkan League Season 1
bo3
20:10
fnatic
vs
GODSENT
ESL Pro League Season 6 Europe
cch
21:00
RESISTANCE
vs
Squared
Esports Balkan League Season 1
bo3
21:20
NiP
vs
FaZe
ESL Pro League Season 6 Europe
cbl
21:20
LDLC
vs
BIG
ESL Pro League Season 6 Europe
ovp
22:30
FaZe
vs
NiP
ESL Pro League Season 6 Europe
mrg
22:30
BIG
vs
LDLC
ESL Pro League Season 6 Europe
cch