Event guide - October 19 - October 25

Live matches

Upcoming CS:GO matches

2017-10-19
13:00
Masterminds
vs
Tainted Minds
ESEA MDL Season 26 Australia
tba
15:00
Kinguin
vs
Seed
SkinCoin Invitational
bo3
15:00
AVANGAR
vs
AGO
SkinCoin Invitational
bo3
16:00
FlipSid3
vs
Not Academy
ESEA MDL Season 26 Europe
tba
16:00
Japaleno
vs
Spirit
ESEA MDL Season 26 Europe
tba
16:30
Virtus.pro
vs
ALTERNATE aTTaX
ESEA MDL Season 26 Europe
tba
17:00
FlipSid3
vs
Nexus
ESEA MDL Season 26 Europe
tba
17:00
EnVyUs Academy
vs
Spirit Academy
X-BET.co Invitational
tba
17:30
Reason
vs
Main Street
Dust2.dk eOddset Masters #14
bo3
17:30
Odense
vs
Forcebuy
Dust2.dk eOddset Masters #14
bo3
18:00
Spirit Academy
vs
Nexus
DaddySkins Cup 2
bo3
18:00
Japaleno
vs
fnatic
WESG 2017 Sweden
bo3
19:00
HellRaisers
vs
Astralis
ESL Pro League Season 6 Europe
mrg
19:00
GODSENT
vs
Natus Vincere
ESL Pro League Season 6 Europe
ovp
19:00
Nexus
vs
RESISTANCE
Esports Balkan League Season 1
bo3
19:00
FlipSid3
vs
Singularity
ESEA MDL Season 26 Europe
tba
20:00
VITALIS
vs
Fragsters
ESEA MDL Season 26 Europe
tba
20:10
Astralis
vs
HellRaisers
ESL Pro League Season 6 Europe
ovp
20:10
Natus Vincere
vs
GODSENT
ESL Pro League Season 6 Europe
cbl
20:30
Dust2.dk Masters Grand Final
21:00
Binary Dragons
vs
MK
Esports Balkan League Season 1
bo3
21:00
Singularity
vs
Fragsters
Skinhub Season 2
tba
21:00
VITALIS
vs
Spirit
ESEA MDL Season 26 Europe
tba
21:20
Heroic
vs
EnVyUs
ESL Pro League Season 6 Europe
nuke
21:20
LDLC
vs
FaZe
ESL Pro League Season 6 Europe
cch
21:30
GODSENT
vs
Japaleno/fnatic winner
WESG 2017 Sweden
bo3
22:00
Immortals
vs
Misfits
Americas Minor Last Chance Qualifier - ELEAGUE Major 2018
bo3
22:30
EnVyUs
vs
Heroic
ESL Pro League Season 6 Europe
inf
22:30
FaZe
vs
LDLC
ESL Pro League Season 6 Europe
ovp
2017-10-20
00:30
SoaR
vs
IMT/Misfits winner
Americas Minor Last Chance Qualifier - ELEAGUE Major 2018
bo3
01:00
OpTic
vs
CLG
ESL Pro League Season 6 North America
trn
01:00
SK
vs
Rogue
ESL Pro League Season 6 North America
mrg
02:10
CLG
vs
OpTic
ESL Pro League Season 6 North America
cch
02:10
Rogue
vs
SK
ESL Pro League Season 6 North America
inf
02:30
Beacon
vs
Rise Nation
ESEA MDL Season 26 North America
tba
03:20
Immortals
vs
Liquid
ESL Pro League Season 6 North America
trn
03:20
compLexity
vs
Cloud9
ESL Pro League Season 6 North America
inf
03:30
Good People
vs
ex-Denial
ESEA MDL Season 26 North America
tba
03:30
subtLe
vs
FRENCH CANADIANS
ESEA MDL Season 26 North America
tba
04:00
Gale Force
vs
Mostly Harmless
ESEA MDL Season 26 North America
tba
04:00
ViCi
vs
Fire Dragoon
eXTREMESLAND Asia Finals 2017
tba
04:00
B.O.O.T-d[S]
vs
Eclipse
eXTREMESLAND Asia Finals 2017
tba
04:30
Liquid
vs
Immortals
ESL Pro League Season 6 North America
cbl
04:30
Cloud9
vs
compLexity
ESL Pro League Season 6 North America
cch
04:30
SoaR
vs
Rise Nation
ESEA MDL Season 26 North America
tba
05:30
ANTI ECO
vs
Mostly Harmless
ESEA MDL Season 26 North America
tba
05:30
Flash
vs
Recca
eXTREMESLAND Asia Finals 2017
tba
05:30
SZ Absolute
vs
Kings
eXTREMESLAND Asia Finals 2017
tba
07:00
Beyond.Maple
vs
Talon
eXTREMESLAND Asia Finals 2017
tba
07:00
Entity
vs
Mineski
eXTREMESLAND Asia Finals 2017
tba
08:30
NASR
vs
UTM
eXTREMESLAND Asia Finals 2017
tba
10:00
KhARUM
vs
SZ Absolute/Kings loser
eXTREMESLAND Asia Finals 2017
bo3
10:00
eXTREMESLAND Group B Decider Match
13:00
eXTREMESLAND Group C Decider Match
13:00
eXTREMESLAND Group D Decider Match
14:00
Seed
vs
Quantum Bellator Fire
MakeMy.Bet Championship #1
bo3
17:00
Nexus
vs
Virtus.pro
ESEA MDL Season 26 Europe
tba
18:00
FlipSid3
vs
MK
ESEA MDL Season 26 Europe
tba
19:00
Astralis
vs
EnVyUs
ECS Season 4 Europe
tba
20:00
EnVyUs
vs
Astralis
ECS Season 4 Europe
tba
20:00
Cloud9
vs
Tempo Storm
DreamHack Open Denver 2017
tba
21:00
Heroic
vs
fnatic
ECS Season 4 Europe
tba
21:30
mousesports
vs
LDLC
DreamHack Open Denver 2017
tba
22:00
fnatic
vs
Heroic
ECS Season 4 Europe
tba
23:00
CLG
vs
Renegades
DreamHack Open Denver 2017
tba