Event guide - June 29 - July 5

Upcoming CS:GO matches

2017-06-29
02:30
District 7
vs
Miami Flamingos
ESEA Premier Season 25 North America
cbl
03:00
Eanix
vs
The Foundation
ESEA Premier Season 25 North America
cbl
03:00
Keyd Stars
vs
C4
Liga PRO Alienware GamersClub JUN/17
bo3
03:30
Down To Frag
vs
Enter
ESEA Premier Season 25 North America
cbl
04:00
FGE
vs
CLG Academy
ESEA Premier Season 25 North America
mrg
04:30
Pnda
vs
ex-Synthetik
ESEA Premier Season 25 North America
cbl
05:00
Beacon
vs
The Foundation
ESEA Premier Season 25 North America
cbl
05:00
FGE
vs
subtLe
ESEA Premier Season 25 North America
mrg
05:30
Denial
vs
Mythic
ESEA Premier Season 25 North America
cbl
06:30
Risky
vs
Shooting Monkeys
ESL India Premiership 2017 Summer Finals
tba
07:30
Brutality
vs
Dare2Dream
ESL India Premiership 2017 Summer Finals
tba
08:10
LGD
vs
Eclipse.o
WCA 2017 China Qualifier #2
bo2
08:30
SemperX
vs
Wolves
ESL India Premiership 2017 Summer Finals
tba
09:00
G2
vs
Immortals
PGL Major Krakow 2017 Main Qualifier
tba
09:30
Entity
vs
JMD
ESL India Premiership 2017 Summer Finals
tba
10:00
FIVE
vs
UYA
WCA 2017 China Qualifier #2
bo2
10:30
OpTic
vs
PENTA
PGL Major Krakow 2017 Main Qualifier
tba
10:30
ESL India - UB Semi-final #1
11:00
Riotous Raccoons
vs
Skyfire
ESEA Premier Season 25 Australia
cbl
11:30
ESL India - UB Semi-final #2
12:00
Liquid
vs
TyLoo
PGL Major Krakow 2017 Main Qualifier
tba
12:00
Masterminds
vs
TRIDENT Storm
ESEA Premier Season 25 Australia
cbl
12:00
T.O.T
vs
Flash
WCA 2017 China Qualifier #2
bo2
12:30
ESL India - LB Round 1
13:00
Skyfire
vs
Funky Monkeys
ESEA Premier Season 25 Australia
cbl
13:30
GODSENT
vs
dignitas
PGL Major Krakow 2017 Main Qualifier
tba
13:30
ESL India - LB Round 1
14:30
ESL India - LB Round 2
15:00
mousesports
vs
Tengri
PGL Major Krakow 2017 Main Qualifier
tba
15:30
ESL India - LB Round 2
16:00
Outlaws
vs
Binary Dragons
DolphinCS Shoot 'Em Up 3
bo5
16:30
HellRaisers
vs
Vega Squadron
PGL Major Krakow 2017 Main Qualifier
tba
17:30
ESL India - Lower bracket final
18:00
FlipSid3
vs
Renegades
PGL Major Krakow 2017 Main Qualifier
tba
19:00
pro100
vs
Gambit
ESEA Premier Season 25 Europe
ovp
19:00
Epsilon
vs
Gux & Friends
ESEA Premier Season 25 Europe
mrg
19:30
BIG
vs
Cloud9
PGL Major Krakow 2017 Main Qualifier
tba
20:00
fnatic Academy
vs
Team123
ESEA Premier Season 25 Europe
ovp
20:00
pro100
vs
Epsilon
ESEA Premier Season 25 Europe
nuke
20:00
Gatekeepers
vs
Bpro
ESEA Premier Season 25 Europe
mrg
21:00
Space Soldiers
vs
Gatekeepers
ESEA Premier Season 25 Europe
mrg
2017-07-01
01:30
Legacy
vs
Funky Monkeys
Australian Esports Masters Season 1 Finals
bo3
01:30
Tainted Black
vs
Riotous Raccoons
Australian Esports Masters Season 1 Finals
bo3
03:30
Riotous Raccoons
vs
Legacy
Australian Esports Masters Season 1 Finals
bo3
03:30
Tainted Black
vs
Funky Monkeys
Australian Esports Masters Season 1 Finals
bo3
05:00
Funky Monkeys
vs
Riotous Raccoons
Australian Esports Masters Season 1 Finals
bo3
05:00
Legacy
vs
Tainted Black
Australian Esports Masters Season 1 Finals
bo3
06:30
Dark Sided
vs
Tainted Minds
Australian Esports Masters Season 1 Finals
bo3
06:30
AVANT
vs
Skyfire
Australian Esports Masters Season 1 Finals
bo3
08:30
Skyfire
vs
Dark Sided
Australian Esports Masters Season 1 Finals
bo3
08:30
AVANT
vs
Tainted Minds
Australian Esports Masters Season 1 Finals
bo3
09:00
PGL Major Qualifier Round 3 Match #1
10:00
Tainted Minds
vs
Skyfire
Australian Esports Masters Season 1 Finals
bo3
10:00
Dark Sided
vs
AVANT
Australian Esports Masters Season 1 Finals
bo3
10:30
PGL Major Qualifier Round 3 Match #2
10:30
Fraternitas
vs
eSuba
Hitpoint Finals 12
bo3
12:00
PGL Major Qualifier Round 3 Match #3
12:30
ESL India - Upper bracket final
13:15
MAXISAUCISSE
vs
WySix
ESL National Championship France Summer 2017
bo3
13:30
PGL Major Qualifier Round 3 Match #4
14:30
ESL India - Consolidation Final
15:00
PGL Major Qualifier Round 3 Match #5
16:00
EnVyUs Academy
vs
Epsilon
ESL National Championship France Summer 2017
bo3
16:30
PGL Major Qualifier Round 3 Match #6
16:30
eXtatus
vs
eEriness
Hitpoint Finals 12
bo3
18:00
PGL Major Qualifier Round 3 Match #7
19:30
PGL Major Qualifier Round 3 Match #8