19:00
23rd of November 2017
 
Match over
Maps
Best of 3 * Grand final English stream: stream.me/gauntlet Russian stream: stream.me/gauntletru
1. Spirit Academy removed Cache
2. SEAL removed Overpass
3. Spirit Academy picked Cobblestone
4. SEAL picked Inferno
5. Spirit Academy removed Nuke
6. SEAL removed Mirage
7. Train was left over
Cobblestone
9:16 (5:10; 4:6)
Inferno
11:16 (5:10; 6:6)
Train
Rewatch
Match stats
K-D +/- ADR KAST Rating2.0
Russia
Ilya 'tr3vl' Globa
tr3vl
42-36 +6 89.8 73.1% 1.21
Russia
Evgeny 'fenvicious' Mitsik
fenvicious
35-37 -2 63.2 75.0% 0.96
Russia
Aleksey '1uke' Zimin
1uke
29-39 -10 71.5 75.0% 0.93
Russia
Roman 'rommi' Golubev
rommi
33-39 -6 70.2 59.6% 0.89
Russia
Pavel 'PASHANOJ' Legostaev
PASHANOJ
19-38 -19 47.0 63.5% 0.72
K-D +/- ADR KAST Rating2.0
Poland
Michał 'michi' Majkowski
michi
49-33 +16 105.5 80.8% 1.47
Poland
Michał 'mono' Gabszewicz
mono
46-29 +17 90.4 78.8% 1.33
Poland
Oskar 'oskarish' Stenborowski
oskarish
36-29 +7 72.4 82.7% 1.20
Poland
Piotr 'peet' Ćwikliński
peet
31-34 -3 63.5 73.1% 1.06
Poland
Michał 'crank' Krystyniak
crank
27-33 -6 61.3 71.2% 0.95
K-D +/- ADR KAST Rating2.0
Russia
Ilya 'tr3vl' Globa
tr3vl
22-17 +5 100.7 76.0% 1.33
Russia
Roman 'rommi' Golubev
rommi
20-17 +3 81.2 64.0% 1.08
Russia
Aleksey '1uke' Zimin
1uke
13-21 -8 76.0 84.0% 1.01
Russia
Evgeny 'fenvicious' Mitsik
fenvicious
15-20 -5 60.8 68.0% 0.88
Russia
Pavel 'PASHANOJ' Legostaev
PASHANOJ
9-20 -11 41.2 68.0% 0.61
K-D +/- ADR KAST Rating2.0
Poland
Michał 'michi' Majkowski
michi
25-18 +7 120.3 88.0% 1.60
Poland
Michał 'mono' Gabszewicz
mono
23-14 +9 93.1 76.0% 1.35
Poland
Michał 'crank' Krystyniak
crank
16-11 +5 71.3 76.0% 1.19
Poland
Oskar 'oskarish' Stenborowski
oskarish
19-16 +3 71.7 72.0% 1.12
Poland
Piotr 'peet' Ćwikliński
peet
12-20 -8 50.1 64.0% 0.69
K-D +/- ADR KAST Rating2.0
Russia
Ilya 'tr3vl' Globa
tr3vl
20-19 +1 79.7 70.4% 1.11
Russia
Evgeny 'fenvicious' Mitsik
fenvicious
20-17 +3 65.6 81.5% 1.04
Russia
Aleksey '1uke' Zimin
1uke
16-18 -2 67.4 66.7% 0.87
Russia
Pavel 'PASHANOJ' Legostaev
PASHANOJ
10-18 -8 52.4 59.3% 0.81
Russia
Roman 'rommi' Golubev
rommi
13-22 -9 60.0 55.6% 0.73
K-D +/- ADR KAST Rating2.0
Poland
Piotr 'peet' Ćwikliński
peet
19-14 +5 76.0 81.5% 1.41
Poland
Michał 'michi' Majkowski
michi
24-15 +9 91.8 74.1% 1.35
Poland
Michał 'mono' Gabszewicz
mono
23-15 +8 87.9 81.5% 1.33
Poland
Oskar 'oskarish' Stenborowski
oskarish
17-13 +4 73.0 92.6% 1.29
Poland
Michał 'crank' Krystyniak
crank
11-22 -11 52.0 66.7% 0.74
Top player in match
Head to head
0
Wins
0
Overtimes
0
Wins
Spirit Academy will be buried here.
2017-11-22 20:55
#2
 | 
Russia Th3Suspect 
I hope that this will be interesting final. :) Hf both teams ;)
2017-11-22 22:45
Spirit Academy throw this match 2:1 EZ SEAL
2017-11-23 15:23
any stream?
2017-11-23 19:00
English stream: stream.me/gauntlet Russian stream: stream.me/gauntletru
2017-11-23 19:13
POCHEMUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUU :( PASHA SOBERIS EPTA!!!!!!!!!!!1
2017-11-23 19:39
#11
 | 
Finland t0mw1k 
trash final by spirit academy 1500 to winner no motivation
2017-11-23 19:43
Spirit Academy ez throw, ez money
2017-11-23 20:30
can i ask how did seal go from sucking badly to this good?
2017-11-23 20:37
They needed time to talk things
2017-11-23 20:38
#16
 | 
Poland Carry Potter 
they are not any good, just spirit ac is a shit trash tier team
2017-11-23 21:11
Login or register to add your comment to the discussion.