Maps
Best of 3 (Online) * Group B
1. Magic School Bus removed Ancient
2. Villainous removed Overpass
3. Magic School Bus picked Dust2
4. Villainous picked Inferno
5. Magic School Bus removed Vertigo
6. Villainous removed Nuke
7. Mirage was left over
Dust2
Dust2
Magic School Bus
11
(5:10; 6:6)
Villainous
16
Inferno
Inferno
Magic School Bus
12
(5:10; 7:6)
Villainous
16
Mirage
Mirage
Magic School Bus
-
Villainous
-
Rewatch
GOTV Demo sponsored by Bitskins
Match stats
Side
Both
TerroristT
Counter-TerroristCT
K-D +/- ADR KAST Rating2.0
38-35 +3 81.4 72.7% 1.14
33-43 -10 87.6 69.1% 1.00
44-46 -2 71.1 65.5% 0.98
23-43 -20 53.9 50.9% 0.63
20-43 -23 48.5 54.5% 0.55
K-D +/- ADR KAST Rating2.0
54-24 +30 105.9 83.6% 1.75
41-34 +7 80.7 76.4% 1.15
38-34 +4 79.4 78.2% 1.14
42-32 +10 72.2 69.1% 1.08
33-35 -2 66.5 72.7% 1.03
K-D +/- ADR KAST Rating2.0
22-16 +6 93.8 66.7% 1.29
19-21 -2 92.9 77.8% 1.14
19-22 -3 59.2 59.3% 0.80
12-19 -7 58.0 55.6% 0.76
5-23 -18 34.2 55.6% 0.35
K-D +/- ADR KAST Rating2.0
25-12 +13 100.8 81.5% 1.66
21-18 +3 88.9 74.1% 1.17
23-15 +8 68.7 70.4% 1.17
15-16 -1 71.9 77.8% 1.09
17-17 0 64.5 77.8% 0.97
K-D +/- ADR KAST Rating2.0
25-24 +1 82.6 71.4% 1.16
16-19 -3 69.5 78.6% 1.01
14-22 -8 82.5 60.7% 0.87
15-20 -5 62.3 53.6% 0.75
11-24 -13 49.9 46.4% 0.51
K-D +/- ADR KAST Rating2.0
29-12 +17 110.8 85.7% 1.84
21-17 +4 93.8 78.6% 1.31
20-16 +4 72.9 78.6% 1.14
19-17 +2 75.7 67.9% 1.01
18-19 -1 61.2 67.9% 0.97
Top player in match
Alvin 'Alvin' Bui
0.98
KPR
0.44
DPR
83.6%
KAST
1.90
Impact
105.9
ADR
1.75
Rating 2.0
Matches, past 3 months
Core
Team
4 match win streak
9 weeks ago
3 - 1
9 weeks ago
2 - 1
10 weeks ago
2 - 0
11 weeks ago
2 - 1
7 weeks ago
1 - 2
8 weeks ago
1 - 2
8 weeks ago
0 - 2
8 weeks ago
2 - 0
9 weeks ago
1 - 3
9 weeks ago
2 - 0
9 weeks ago
2 - 0
10 weeks ago
2 - 1
10 weeks ago
1 - 2
10 weeks ago
2 - 1
10 weeks ago
2 - 1
11 weeks ago
1 - 2
11 weeks ago
0 - 2
11 weeks ago
2 - 0
12 weeks ago
0 - 2
12 weeks ago
2 - 0
12 weeks ago
0 - 2
Head to head
2
Wins
0
Overtimes
1
Wins
Nice match #1 first
2022-11-06 19:35
#2
 | 
United States 1Tuurtle
Magic School Bus got some solid players, but I'm rooting for Beakie to win
2022-11-06 22:42
5 replies
i am also rooting for beakie
2022-11-07 03:49
4 replies
biased
2022-11-08 01:38
funny how that works, gl
2022-11-08 01:38
#7
 | 
United States iCEe_lahp
i am also rooting for beakie
2022-11-08 05:32
1 reply
hahhahaha
2022-11-09 03:21
#4
 | 
United States cybonics
fame imposter
2022-11-08 01:37
#8
 | 
United Kingdom Kyrbai
magic school bus vs c9 ideal major grand final
2022-11-08 16:05
1 reply
itd be hilarious, such a dumb name i love it
2022-11-08 21:04
magic school bus should be in the major
2022-11-09 02:05
stream?
2022-11-09 02:16
any1 got stream?
2022-11-09 02:32
#13
 | 
United States cybonics
goat tatm
2022-11-09 02:40
xd
2022-11-09 03:21
Nice fix
2022-11-09 04:15
#17
 | 
United States cybonics
ALVIN SO GOOD
2022-11-09 04:17
Fck u magic school bus bunch of fcking throwers
2022-11-09 04:18
2 replies
no stream, thats why
2022-11-09 04:19
#21
 | 
United States 1Tuurtle
You really thought magic school bus was the better team? Maybe follow the scene before betting
2022-11-09 04:25
wtf throw handicap again
2022-11-09 04:25
They suddenly playing 4v5 ofc
2022-11-09 04:25
Nice over 26.5 safe
2022-11-09 04:26
Login or register to add your comment to the discussion.
Now playing
Thumbnail for stream
Other
IESF
1572 viewers
Top streams
All(8)
Casters(6)
Streamers(0)
Organizers(2)
Other
IESF
(1572)
Argentina
infocsarg
(1445)
Other
Anomaly
(688)
Mongolia
MESA
(510)
United Kingdom
ESL TV
(483)
Brazil
Jogando Junto
(286)
Brazil
mch
(260)
Brazil
BTSBrasilFPS
(31)