Maps
Best of 3 (Online) * Group B
1. Magic School Bus removed Overpass
2. Disconnected removed Dust2
3. Magic School Bus picked Mirage
4. Disconnected picked Nuke
5. Magic School Bus removed Ancient
6. Disconnected removed Vertigo
7. Inferno was left over
Mirage
Mirage
Magic School Bus
8
(7:8; 1:8)
Disconnected
16
Nuke
Nuke
Magic School Bus
3
(3:12; 0:4)
Disconnected
16
Inferno
Inferno
Magic School Bus
-
Disconnected
-
Rewatch
GOTV Demo sponsored by Bitskins
United Stateshamtaro1H (Map 1 - Mirage)
United Stateshamtaro1H (Map 2 - Nuke)
United Stateshamtaro1H (Map 1 - Mirage)
Next VOD
Match stats
Side
Both
TerroristT
Counter-TerroristCT
K-D +/- ADR KAST Rating2.0
25-39 -14 69.6 46.5% 0.77
28-37 -9 69.5 58.1% 0.73
24-35 -11 56.0 58.1% 0.68
24-37 -13 69.4 51.2% 0.65
22-39 -17 56.8 44.2% 0.61
K-D +/- ADR KAST Rating2.0
43-23 +20 110.9 88.4% 1.71
41-25 +16 102.8 88.4% 1.49
35-18 +17 74.1 81.4% 1.44
32-26 +6 81.8 88.4% 1.33
36-31 +5 78.7 72.1% 1.26
K-D +/- ADR KAST Rating2.0
19-22 -3 94.9 58.3% 1.11
16-19 -3 65.4 62.5% 0.86
17-19 -2 65.9 54.2% 0.84
12-20 -8 50.3 41.7% 0.69
9-19 -10 56.5 41.7% 0.53
K-D +/- ADR KAST Rating2.0
22-10 +12 83.2 79.2% 1.47
22-14 +8 108.3 87.5% 1.43
19-15 +4 98.5 79.2% 1.42
21-17 +4 84.5 87.5% 1.35
15-17 -2 55.4 62.5% 0.95
K-D +/- ADR KAST Rating2.0
15-18 -3 85.8 63.2% 0.86
11-18 -7 74.0 63.2% 0.62
10-19 -9 65.0 47.4% 0.52
8-16 -8 44.2 52.6% 0.47
6-17 -11 37.6 31.6% 0.41
K-D +/- ADR KAST Rating2.0
24-8 +16 126.6 100.0% 2.12
21-14 +7 108.1 84.2% 1.68
19-11 +8 95.9 89.5% 1.58
13-8 +5 62.6 84.2% 1.43
11-9 +2 78.4 89.5% 1.32
Top player in match
Silas 'silas' Marrufo
1.00
KPR
0.53
DPR
88.4%
KAST
1.64
Impact
110.9
ADR
1.71
Rating 2.0
Matches, past 3 months
Core
Team
4 weeks ago
0 - 2
4 weeks ago
0 - 2
8 weeks ago
3 - 1
9 weeks ago
2 - 1
10 weeks ago
2 - 0
11 weeks ago
2 - 1
5 weeks ago
1 - 2
8 weeks ago
2 - 0
8 weeks ago
2 - 0
9 weeks ago
1 - 2
10 weeks ago
2 - 1
10 weeks ago
2 - 1
10 weeks ago
1 - 2
10 weeks ago
2 - 0
10 weeks ago
2 - 0
10 weeks ago
0 - 2
11 weeks ago
11 - 16
11 weeks ago
16 - 12
11 weeks ago
23 - 25
11 weeks ago
2 - 1
11 weeks ago
0 - 2
12 weeks ago
1 - 2
12 weeks ago
1 - 2
12 weeks ago
2 - 0
12 weeks ago
16 - 12
12 weeks ago
16 - 8
12 weeks ago
1 - 2
13 weeks ago
14 - 16
13 weeks ago
1 - 2
13 weeks ago
0 - 2
13 weeks ago
16 - 13
14 weeks ago
16 - 10
14 weeks ago
0 - 2
14 weeks ago
16 - 11
14 weeks ago
16 - 7
14 weeks ago
2 - 0
Head to head
0
Wins
0
Overtimes
0
Wins
#2
 | 
Russia heator
322 confirmed
2022-11-21 21:59
free for Disconnected
2022-11-22 22:14
fr3nk1e too good for TYLOO
2022-11-22 22:25
no way! fame from outsiders????
2022-11-22 22:37
free win for msb
2022-11-23 00:10
3 replies
Don’t do this to people 💀
2022-11-23 01:50
1 reply
dont say free win is a free win?
2022-11-23 01:50
noob bettor
2022-11-23 02:18
Fame but where is Jame
2022-11-23 02:41
Over 26.5 please
2022-11-23 03:27
Login or register to add your comment to the discussion.
Now playing
Thumbnail for stream
United States
Cooper
761 viewers
Top streams
All(15)
Casters(6)
Streamers(3)
Organizers(6)
United States
Cooper
(761)
United Kingdom
ESL TV
(662)
Other
IESF
(661)
Argentina
infocsarg
(596)
Brazil
Jogando Junto
(303)
Switzerland
Maniac
(206)
Brazil
mch
(99)
Brazil
BTSBrasilFPS
(93)
United Kingdom
Champion of Champions
(88)
Brazil
Apoka
(38)
Russia
Champion of Champions
(26)
Poland
Troglodyta
(19)
Australia
viridian
(13)
Slovakia
REPUBLEAGUE A
(13)
Ukraine
Champion of Champions
(2)