EU Minor Open Qualifier 3 day 1 concluded; GamerLegion fall at final hurdle

The third open qualifier for the Europe Minor kicks off at 18:00 and we will be bringing updates about the teams, results, and streams in this article.

The qualifier will be played using a single-elimination BO1 bracket, with the final match being BO3 and only two teams advancing to the closed qualifier. We will be posting timely updates from the third open qualifier throughout the day, with matches from round-of-16 onwards being covered on HLTV as a part of standard livescore and stats coverage.

A loss to Danish mix fakemaquinas ended GamerLegion's run in RO16

So far, Dignitas, BIG, Nordavind, and Sprout have qualified for the Closed qualifier, joining the invited teams. The likes of Illuminar, ex-Virtus.pro, GamerLegion, and HAVU are some of the highest-ranked teams not to secure their spot yet.

The closed qualifier team list is as follows:

Final eight teams of day one:

Team List - Bracket

The bracket for the top eight teams looks as follows:

Finland KOVA vs. Bulgaria SKADE
United Kingdom Endpoint vs. Denmark fakemaquinas
Poland AGO vs. Poland Pompa
Denmark Lyngby Vikings vs. Norway Apeks

Eliminated:

Round-of-16
Europe Secret
Sweden Japaleno
Portugal sAw
Europe Demolition Crew
Sweden GamerLegion
Europe SMASH

Round-of-32
Germany ALTERNATE aTTaX
Finland HAVU
Czech Republic Sinners
Spain KPI
Poland Illuminar
Serbia Juggernauts
Poland AVEZ
Poland PACT
Denmark AGF
Denmark Singularity
Europe Wygers
Poland Wisla Krakow

Round-of-64
Turkey Turkey5
Spain S2V
Sweden Lilmix
Portugal Giants
Poland ex-Virtus.pro
Portugal OFFSET
Spain Cream
Poland Izako Boars
France LDLC
Germany ad hoc

Round-of-128

Slovakia IQFIGHTERS
Turkey Arena Bulls

Round-of-256

Finland SJ
Germany Unicorns of Love
United Kingdom Vexed

List of streamers broadcasting the Europe Minor:

Live Updates

01:20 Day one concluded, final eight teams decided

Most of the favorites managed to squeeze through the final games of the day, with an exception being GamerLegion who fell to fakemaquinas (Tricked-mix), seeing the following results conclude round-of-16:

Denmark Lyngby Vikings 16-11 Europe Secret
Finland KOVA 16-14 Sweden Japaleno
Poland AGO 16-8 Portugal sAw
Poland Pompa 16-6 Poland Unluckers
Bulgaria SKADE 16-12 Europe Demolition Crew
United Kingdom Endpoint 16-7 Sweden 9INE
Denmark fakemaquinas 19-17 Sweden GamerLegion
Norway Apeks 19-17 Europe SMASH

Find details about day 2 of the qualifier here.

00:25 #164-ranked Lyngby Vikings survive first day

The Danish squad took down Secret on Nuke 16-11 and booked a spot in the top eight alongside KOVA, who stopped Japaleno's run with a 16-14 win on Dust2.

00:03 Final matches of the day underway

The last eight matches of the first day of the qualifier are currently being played and you can find them below:

Finland KOVA - Sweden Japaleno
Denmark Lyngby Vikings - Europe Secret
Portugal sAw - Poland AGO
Bulgaria SKADE - Europe Demolition Crew
United Kingdom Endpoint - Sweden 9INE
Poland Unluckers - Poland Pompa
Norway Apeks - Europe SMASH
Denmark fakemaquinas - Sweden GamerLegion

23:55 Down to just sixteen

In remaining round-of-32 matches, Serbian side Juggernauts has been eliminated by sAw, alongside two more Polish teams: AVEZ and PACT. You can find all of the RO32 results below:

Sweden Japaleno 16-14 Poland Illuminar
Finland KOVA 16-5 Spain KPI
Europe Demolition Crew 16-6 Europe Wygers
Bulgaria SKADE 19-16 Denmark AGF
United Kingdom Endpoint 16-5 Germany ALTERNATE aTTaX
Sweden 9INE 28-25 Poland Wisla Krakow
Europe fakemaquinas 16-13 Poland AVEZ
Sweden GamerLegion 16-12 Europe TKA
Denmark Lyngby Vikings 16-4 Finland HAVU
Europe Secret 16-13 Poland PACT
Norway Apeks 16-13 Czech Republic Sinners
Europe SMASH 19-17 Denmark Singularity
Poland AGO 16-9 Europe SBTID
Portugal sAw 16-13 Serbia Juggernauts
Europe Unluckers' 16-13 Europe Stabaek Momentum
Poland Pompa 16-14 Europe 1336g-ng

As the top-16 has been reached, you can now follow matches on the event's HLTV page.

23:15 High-seeds HAVU, Illuminar out of the qualifier

Illuminar fell to Japaleno in RO32 as Adam "dezon" Wahlqvist shined for the Swedes, dropping 33 kills to spearhead his side's victory on Overpass, 16-14. They will face KOVA next.

Meanwhile, playing on Nuke, HAVU had a tough time against Lyngby Vikings, suffering a 16-4 defeat to end the run of the 36th-best team in the world.

22:50 Round-of-32 matches underway

With LDLC falling to Pompa, the round-of-64 has been finalized. The following matchups are happening in round-of-32 of the qualifier:

Poland Illuminar - Sweden Japaleno
Spain KPI - Finland KOVA | EN Stream ES Stream
Europe Demolition Crew - Europe Wygers | FR Stream
Bulgaria SKADE - Denmark AGF
United Kingdom Endpoint - Germany ALTERNATE aTTaX
Sweden 9INE - Poland Wisla Krakow
Europe fakemaquinas - Poland AVEZ | RU Stream
Sweden GamerLegion - Europe tka
Finland HAVU - Denmark Lyngby Vikings
Europe Secret - Poland PACT | EN Stream
Czech Republic Sinners - Norway Apeks
Denmark Singularity - Europe SMASH
Poland AGO - Europe SBTID
Portugal sAw - Serbia Juggernauts | RS Stream PT Stream
Europe Unluckers' - Europe Stabaek Momentum
Europe 1336g-ng - Poland Pompa

22:05 Singularity continue their run by taking down Snax and co.

ex-Virtus.pro (playing under "robin hoodzi") have been eliminated by Singularity after a 16-13 game on Nuke. Casper "Celrate" Andersenand Jonas "Queenix" Dideriksen were the standout players for the Danes, posting 29 and 26 frags respectively.

21:45 First RO32 teams found

First teams in the fifth round of the qualifier have been decided. Illuminar, the highest seed in the qualifier, have powered through their opponents and are now waiting for the winner of Japaleno - Giants. Teodor "SPELLAN" Nikolov's SKADE are also looking strong, with their first serious opponent being the winner of S2V - AGF in the next round.

Other RO32 teams:

Europe fakemaquinas
Czech Republic Sinners
Europe Unluckers'
Europe 1337g-ng

21:06 Round-of-64 matchups underway

Some notable teams are facing off already in the fourth round of competition:

Sweden Japaleno - Portugal Giants
Poland Izako Boars - Finland KOVA
Spain S2V - Denmark AGF
Sweden GamerLegion - Spain Queso
Europe Secret - Europe Absolute Legends
Poland ex-Virtus.pro - Denmark Singularity

Juggernauts, AGO, SMASH and Apeks are other teams that reached RO64 and are awaiting their opponents.

21:00 Demolition Crew survive OPAA scare

David "Davidp" Prins and co. managed to come back on Inferno against Danny "BERRY" Krüger's team and secure a victory after overtime to advance to round-of-128.

20:32 Secret to RO64 over Arena Bulls

Secret, who are again playing with Vincent "Happy" Schopenhauer as a stand-in, have reached round of 64 after defeating Arena Bulls 16-11 on Inferno. The European roster has finished top-16 in the last two qualifiers and is looking to improve on that result in qualifier #3.

You can watch Secret's matches on the team's Twitch channel.

20:24 SJ is out

The Finnish side SJ, seeded #2 in the qualifying cup, is out after their first match, losing 16-7 on Dust2 to Paul "day0s" Niel's 1337g-ng.

19:48 Singularity get two opening wins

The Danish side reached round-of-128 after handling their initial opponents, joining teams like PACT, GamerLegion, and Illuminar in the third round of the qualifier.

19:12 Turkey5 start their campaign]

Engin "MAJ3R" Küpeli and his Turkish squad are about to play their first match of the qualifier, facing gleba in the round-of-256.

18:19 Bracket drawn, first games underway

Most of the notable teams have a free pass into the second round of the qualifier, with the real challenges set to come in rounds three and four as we see bigger names face off against each other. Daniel "mertz" Mertz's Singularity is one of the rare teams from the list that is in action from the first game, facing .BoaBoa.

17:59 Slovak mix IQFIGHTERS returns without Zero

Ladislav "GuardiaN" Kovács, Lubos "HenkkyG" Ilko, and Erik "ecko" Koširer will be competing in the qualifier once again after the mix-team finished top32 in the Open Qualifier 2.

France Vincent 'Happy' Schopenhauer
Vincent 'Happy' Schopenhauer
Age:
28
Team:
No team
Rating 1.0:
1.06
Maps played:
1464
KPR:
0.74
DPR:
0.67
APR:
0.12
Turkey Engin 'MAJ3R' Küpeli
Engin 'MAJ3R' Küpeli
Age:
29
Team:
Rating 1.0:
0.95
Maps played:
739
KPR:
0.64
DPR:
0.67
APR:
0.13
Sweden Adam 'dezon' Wahlqvist
Adam 'dezon' Wahlqvist
Age:
22
Team:
Rating 1.0:
1.12
Maps played:
57
KPR:
0.73
DPR:
0.62
APR:
0.14
France Paul 'day0s' Niel
Paul 'day0s' Niel
Age:
22
Team:
No team
Rating 1.0:
1.18
Maps played:
5
KPR:
0.79
DPR:
0.60
APR:
0.18
Denmark Danny 'BERRY' Krüger
Danny 'BERRY' Krüger
Age:
29
Team:
No team
Rating 1.0:
0.88
Maps played:
695
KPR:
0.63
DPR:
0.73
APR:
0.15
Denmark Daniel 'mertz' Mertz
Daniel 'mertz' Mertz
Age:
21
Team:
Rating 1.0:
1.09
Maps played:
653
KPR:
0.75
DPR:
0.66
APR:
0.10
Denmark Jonas 'Queenix' Dideriksen
Jonas 'Queenix' Dideriksen
Age:
20
Team:
Rating 1.0:
0.96
Maps played:
52
KPR:
0.64
DPR:
0.65
APR:
0.13
Slovakia Lubos 'HenkkyG' Ilko
Lubos 'HenkkyG' Ilko
Age:
22
Team:
No team
Rating 1.0:
0.98
Maps played:
316
KPR:
0.68
DPR:
0.69
APR:
0.13
Slovakia Erik 'ecko' Koširer
Erik 'ecko' Koširer
Age:
28
Team:
No team
Rating 1.0:
0.79
Maps played:
73
KPR:
0.55
DPR:
0.74
APR:
0.16
Slovakia Ladislav 'GuardiaN' Kovács
Ladislav 'GuardiaN' Kovács
Age:
28
Team:
No team
Rating 1.0:
1.12
Maps played:
1469
KPR:
0.74
DPR:
0.62
APR:
0.11
Belgium David 'Davidp' Prins
David 'Davidp' Prins
Age:
25
Rating 1.0:
1.04
Maps played:
761
KPR:
0.70
DPR:
0.64
APR:
0.14
Time is adjusted to your selected timezone
Bulgaria Teodor 'SPELLAN' Nikolov
Teodor 'SPELLAN' Nikolov
Age:
22
Team:
Rating 1.0:
0.99
Maps played:
1048
KPR:
0.67
DPR:
0.66
APR:
0.14
Denmark Casper 'Celrate' Andersen
Casper 'Celrate' Andersen
Age:
22
Team:
Rating 1.0:
1.03
Maps played:
205
KPR:
0.70
DPR:
0.67
APR:
0.12
#1
keev | 
Europe Adenauer 
Lets go ATTAX
2020-02-08 17:44
#2
 | 
Morocco Op1xoN 
pog
2020-02-08 17:45
#74
Jame | 
Netherlands Polakva 
LUL
2020-02-08 18:46
+1
2020-02-08 20:05
ez complexity!!
2020-02-08 17:45
#6
 | 
Denmark minosss 
complexity playing lan xd
2020-02-08 17:45
#17
 | 
United States NA_LULW 
They are beating Astralis they better things to do
2020-02-08 17:50
+1
2020-02-09 05:10
do you know if col will play this one or no?
2020-02-08 17:57
#33
 | 
Denmark minosss 
no they playing in 4 qualify
2020-02-08 17:57
ooof hopefully they can make it through online hell
2020-02-08 17:58
What a terrible decision Now only 1 chance to qualify and if they fail they have to wait until november for next major
2020-02-08 18:10
they are kinda at a tournament
2020-02-08 18:10
#58
 | 
Finland KuKkaa 
Kinda major is kinda important i kinda think
2020-02-08 18:19
well I dont think its a smart thing to forfeit a match and possibly breach a contract that might cost millions for 1 of 2 qualifiers.
2020-02-08 18:22
#95
 | 
Finland KuKkaa 
Kinda true
2020-02-08 19:34
also I mean lets be honest here. Majors have kinda lost their magic a bit.
2020-02-08 19:35
#107
 | 
Finland KuKkaa 
That is also true. But it would be a shame if we dont see complexity in major :(
2020-02-08 20:15
yeah imagine we dont see col with the team that beat AST in the major but the coL with random NA players made it to Top 8 LUL
2020-02-08 20:16
+1, yeah majors should be like before with only 16 teams, I mean yeah they just renamed the whole thing but only 16 teams should be able to get stickers and shit, only for top teams, like ESL ESEA Pro League season 1, only had 8 teams, 4 EU, 4 NA. Great that they gave chances to APAC, ASIAN region but apparently they have not shown something
2020-02-08 20:17
I honestly at this point think Valve will start fixing how you get into majors after adding that point system, but more importantly WHY DONT THEY FUCKING CROWD FUND THIS FUCKING TOURNAMENT FOR FUCKS SAKE. Imagine next major there is like 50mil prizepool and winner gets 25mil????? that would be fucking insane man. Imagine in that Gambit v Immortals there was like 10mil on the line.
2020-02-08 20:19
#70
 | 
Estonia nemm_csgo 
Well havn't been together long so let them play lan first and they think about major.
2020-02-08 18:42
#153
 | 
France LeDiplomate 
But if they perform well enough at "the third tournament used to determine rankings to qualify for the Major",they could be qualified without even playing the qualifiers.
2020-02-09 07:10
#4
 | 
Denmark minosss 
lets go avez and ago
2020-02-08 17:45
#5
 | 
Europe obvious 
ok lol
2020-02-08 17:45
#7
 | 
Russia Vanish213 
who
2020-02-08 17:45
#8
 | 
Germany IIGNITE 
WRTP xDD
2020-02-08 17:45
#9
PeeP | 
United States Den422 
EZ FOR GAMERLEGION AND SECRET
2020-02-08 17:45
#10
 | 
Romania samantarul 
let's go nexus!
2020-02-08 17:46
#11
 | 
Qatar Number2awper 
7 polish teams
2020-02-08 17:46
and none of them will qualify
2020-02-08 18:01
#90
 | 
Poland BAN_ANIME 
+1
2020-02-08 19:31
#12
huNter- | 
Poland Szcz 
Illuminar pls...
2020-02-08 17:46
#13
grux | 
Montenegro Kladiz 
coL can't play this one
2020-02-08 17:46
There's still one chance left
2020-02-08 17:51
Lets go WRTP
2020-02-08 17:46
EZ 4 DUTCH CS
2020-02-08 17:47
#61
 | 
Netherlands n0b8m8 
geen DK rip
2020-02-08 18:22
ez GER CS
2020-02-08 17:48
#23
 | 
World breezy0 
ty for awesome rocket technology mr. braun))
2020-02-08 17:53
nah no more jermans sry they cant win if no poles carry them Edit: forgot about okolicious
2020-02-08 18:05
#86
 | 
World breezy0 
jermans are obviously better team mates than polaks because they few decent polaks left polak scene to find more success cry polak cry XD
2020-02-08 19:07
#18
 | 
Brazil NahT_ 
ez for WRTP
2020-02-08 17:50
#19
 | 
Switzerland x676 
LUL
2020-02-08 17:51
#21
 | 
Poland morosek 
Dear admins, why there is no EMERITOS BANDITOS in team list? I feel offended
2020-02-08 17:52
#25
 | 
Chile Romanosky 
Who?
2020-02-08 17:53
Emeritos banditos
2020-02-08 17:55
#40
 | 
Poland morosek 
Emeritos banditos top1 team in Poland
2020-02-08 18:02
#71
 | 
Chile Romanosky 
Roster?
2020-02-08 18:43
#76
 | 
Poland morosek 
PashaBiceps KnutBiceps PedoBiceps BebzonBiceps And NonameBiceps
2020-02-08 18:47
cuz they dont play
2020-02-08 18:03
#73
 | 
Poland morosek 
Wait, really?
2020-02-08 18:43
eliminated from 1st round i think
2020-02-08 21:36
#117
 | 
Poland godBASR 
Cuz they shit
2020-02-08 20:58
#22
Zero | 
Slovakia S1W0 
Iqfighters !!
2020-02-08 17:53
#26
HenkkyG | 
Czech Republic cortan 
- Zero Feelsbadman
2020-02-08 17:56
Ooof
2020-02-08 19:01
Ooof
2020-02-08 21:07
yeah where are they???
2020-02-08 17:55
#24
HenkkyG | 
Czech Republic cortan 
Y our mum
2020-02-08 17:56
#29
 | 
Czech Republic Rewask 
Because they qualified?
2020-02-08 17:56
#30
 | 
Norway Noreg 
?what
2020-02-08 17:56
#35
 | 
Maldives IFK 
wtf now
2020-02-08 17:59
no u
2020-02-08 18:02
#31
 | 
Denmark minosss 
bracket?
2020-02-08 17:56
bracket
2020-02-08 18:02
#36
 | 
Poland Amirek 
Probably the biggest chance for polish teams to finally qualify
2020-02-08 18:00
#41
 | 
Poland morosek 
Keep dreaming, our scene is dead.
2020-02-08 18:02
#45
HenkkyG | 
Czech Republic cortan 
Polish teams have no chance to qualify, doesnt matter how many P teams is there
2020-02-08 18:03
#49
 | 
Poland Amirek 
Don't ruin my dreams please
2020-02-08 18:05
same as czeski krecik lol
2020-02-08 18:08
no interesting teams anymore, hoping for ad hoc and attax but wont happen
2020-02-08 18:02
AGO and GamerLegion will qualified
2020-02-08 18:03
#148
fat | 
United Kingdom zakariin 
polska still in bracket, but nt ukcs will come
2020-02-09 02:30
big chance for endpoint in higher part of bracket, i think endpoint and ago have a biggest chance to qualify
2020-02-09 11:30
#46
 | 
Israel fvlion123 
bracket link is broken
2020-02-08 18:04
go to team list link and then for bracket
2020-02-08 18:07
I want some WRTP stream.
2020-02-08 18:04
Let's go Nexus, let's go!!!
2020-02-08 18:09
#96
draken | 
Romania Obuz8 
wtf am i just blind or is nexus not playing cause i cont see them anywhere in the brackets
2020-02-08 19:35
i dont see them too wtf hahah
2020-02-08 20:03
#53
 | 
Turkey YusteRR 
gAndhitw and Vladimirpetrenko are doing turkish streams.
2020-02-08 18:10
#56
 | 
Hungary subzera 
Wtf budapest 5 wya
2020-02-08 18:15
#57
 | 
Czech Republic Cuki_ 
teCkoO is going to play? Hahaha looking forward to see him playing again
2020-02-08 18:17
He was in the team but not playing after all :(
2020-02-08 18:28
#67
 | 
Netherlands n0b8m8 
Since you know everything, why is Defusekids not playing?((
2020-02-08 18:33
No clue :(
2020-02-08 19:04
2020-02-08 19:07
If you haven't found out yet, they're currently playing in the FlashPoint qualifier.
2020-02-08 20:32
#59
 | 
Czech Republic Limacool 
Let's go Sinners and IQFIGHTERS (but why without zero :()
2020-02-08 18:19
He is currently IRL streaming from ComicCon :D
2020-02-08 18:28
#69
 | 
Czech Republic Limacool 
Ok, thank you! And thanks for this live format, can't watch streams rn (and watching tha bracket on mobile isn't really comfortable) so this is perfect!
2020-02-08 18:40
#hocnehmen #hocgenommen
2020-02-08 18:20
Free spot for HAVU #HAVUJA #HAVUERA2020
2020-02-08 18:23
+1
2020-02-08 20:19
All of the Finnish squads will get eliminated before the round of 16. Fucking chokers.
2020-02-08 18:26
same as poland ;f
2020-02-09 09:32
Ez for KoroNAVIrus
2020-02-08 18:36
time to choke 3rd time
2020-02-08 18:43
Col forfeiting major for BLAST XD
2020-02-08 18:54
col will play in the last qualifier
2020-02-08 18:56
i know so they has no chance for any mistake otherwise no Major
2020-02-08 19:33
#134
 | 
World Notb8ing 
I swear you are retarded, sure, go forfeit league and future invites to for 1 open qualifier.
2020-02-08 22:37
Oh interesting, col out for the third qual.. hmm.. Then im gonna say: Gamerlegion & Havu.
2020-02-08 18:58
Its gonna be stacked
2020-02-08 19:05
#84
syrsoN | 
Germany PeKay 
More polish Teams to Eliminate lol
2020-02-08 19:06
#85
 | 
Switzerland x676 
S2V should be listed, they are better than Cream and Wygers, and at least as good as KPI if not more
2020-02-08 19:07
GO APEKS!
2020-02-08 19:17
No complexity? so they switch to NA qualifier??
2020-02-08 19:18
They are playing BLAST in 1 hour
2020-02-08 19:31
What about locastic ?
2020-02-08 20:01
most of the players now in QSKE (lost to Ad Hoc) :(
2020-02-08 20:22
#92
 | 
Poland BAN_ANIME 
#goilluminar
2020-02-08 19:31
#93
 | 
France FrighTyyy 
Ez for GamerLegion and Illuminar
2020-02-08 19:32
rip Zero(
2020-02-08 19:36
#99
 | 
Netherlands meneertjesem 
letz go endpoint
2020-02-08 19:39
Thank you for putting me in!
2020-02-08 19:51
#101
 | 
World Notb8ing 
SJ gaming already out after 1st game, seed 2 btw, ESL seeding :DDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDD...
2020-02-08 19:54
They are too bad then No jampi no sj
2020-02-08 20:01
I hope the 1st seed gets through so the same can happen while SJ is seed #1 KEKW No Jamppi no win
2020-02-08 20:36
#105
liTTle | 
CIS Dowa) 
iqfighters streams? GOD ECKO
2020-02-08 20:04
The #2 seed is cursed. Illuminar was seeded #2 last qualifier and went out in their first game, now the same happened to SJ.
2020-02-08 20:33
why not Zero😢
2020-02-08 20:34
#119
 | 
Canada rayrayrayray 
ez smash and GL
2020-02-08 21:27
#120
 | 
Portugal Diogo0814 
Lets go Giants, saw, offset and Rip k0mpa computer
2020-02-08 21:27
SJ without Jamppi LUL
2020-02-08 21:41
turkey5 out
2020-02-08 21:45
rip They should play asia quali btw
2020-02-08 22:20
They wont let us play in asia minor and too much ping anyways
2020-02-08 22:25
Ez4Guardian
2020-02-08 22:00
Who is going to stream IQFIGHTERS match ?
2020-02-08 22:17
idk but who?
2020-02-08 22:18
Thats the question im asking xD
2020-02-08 22:19
but who are iqfighters
2020-02-08 22:20
GuardiaN ecko HenkkyG and 2 more idk who else will play
2020-02-08 22:21
Slovakian mix with guardian in it
2020-02-08 22:23
iqfighters already out kekW, lost against carcas noname mix btw sinners wrong flag
2020-02-08 22:22
#135
 | 
World Notb8ing 
havu about to go out ro32 LOSELAND HAHAHHAHAHHA
2020-02-08 22:43
HAVU WHAT DOING LOSING TO TIER 5 TEAM ON YOUR GOOD MAP START PLAYING OR DISBAND
2020-02-08 22:58
#137
s1mple | 
China fu22Y 
What if col fail the last open qualifier
2020-02-08 22:59
OmegaLUL
2020-02-08 23:01
LDLC losing to TIER 6 polish CS
2020-02-08 23:01
ago not eliminated
2020-02-08 23:13
#141
 | 
Poland Amirek 
Mistake - Illuminar eliminated - not AGO Edit: Thanks for fix
2020-02-08 23:16
Well RIP ad hoc & attax Maybe demolition crew can do some damage
2020-02-08 23:27
Havu again..
2020-02-08 23:46
Snax 10-20 ADR38.8 LUL
2020-02-08 23:53
nice
2020-02-09 01:29
All the decent team got eliminated lol. Power of online quals
2020-02-09 01:45
#147
valde | 
Denmark QBE_ 
Lets go Lyngby
2020-02-09 02:28
That show magic of cs.Considering the rankings,its like globals losing to gold novas.Everything can happen
2020-02-09 02:46
#150
 | 
Spain akproxx 
What a bad teams this time lol
2020-02-09 02:52
Ez4Apeks
2020-02-09 03:15
worst top8 ive ever seen. how the fuq..
2020-02-09 09:07
#160
Puls3 | 
World bigb1rd 
Fucking bizarre isn't it
2020-02-09 10:17
#155
 | 
Netherlands meneertjesem 
EZ FOR ENDPOINT
2020-02-09 09:07
#156
 | 
Finland KuKkaa 
Lets go KOVA, u can make it to closed q and get raped there
2020-02-09 09:25
#158
 | 
Switzerland x676 
Congrats to AGO and SKADE
2020-02-09 09:33
what are these teams is this the NA Qualifier? Lol
2020-02-09 09:57
imagine being smash and dropping a decent tier 2/3 team for this mix trash
2020-02-09 20:24
#163
 | 
Sweden RSKt 
Hope GamerLegion and/or Japaleno comes through next quali.
2020-02-10 04:10
Login or register to add your comment to the discussion.