Detailed breakdown of ranking calculations for Sprout
# Event Lineup Relevance
3-4th Bucharest Gaming Week Invitational by ESL 3 / 5 56.2%
15-16th StarSeries i-League Season 6 3 / 5 35.5%
7-8th Games Clash Masters 2018 3 / 5 31.1%
Matches included in Form subranking
Match Event Type Result
Sprout vs. AVANGAR ECS Season 7 Europe Pinnacle Cup Online 1:2
Sprout vs. Windigo ECS Season 7 Europe Pinnacle Cup Online 2:0
Sprout vs. AGO ECS Season 7 Europe Pinnacle Cup Online 0:2
Sprout vs. Spirit ECS Season 7 Europe Pinnacle Cup Online 2:1
Sprout vs. Chaos ESEA MDL Season 30 Europe Online 10:16
Sprout vs. expert ESEA MDL Season 30 Europe Online 16:10
Sprout vs. ALTERNATE aTTaX ESEA MDL Season 30 Europe Online 11:16
Sprout vs. AGO United Masters League Online 2:1
Sprout vs. tomorrow will be better ECS Season 7 Europe Challenger Cup Open Qualifier 2 Online 2:0
Sprout vs. Virtus.pro ESEA MDL Season 30 Europe Online 16:12
Sprout vs. x6tence Galaxy United Masters League Online 2:0
Sprout vs. POGGERS ECS Season 7 Europe Challenger Cup Open Qualifier 2 Online 2:0
Sprout vs. AGO ESEA MDL Season 30 Europe Online 1:16
Sprout vs. Epsilon ESEA MDL Season 30 Europe Online 16:5
Sprout vs. Valiance United Masters League Online 0:2
Sprout vs. expert DreamHack Leipzig WinterNational LAN 2:0
Sprout vs. Unicorns of Love DreamHack Leipzig WinterNational LAN 16:14
Sprout vs. Movistar Riders ESEA MDL Season 30 Europe Online 19:15
Sprout vs. Red Reserve United Masters League Online 1:1
Sprout vs. Vexed United Masters League Online 2:0
Sprout vs. 3DMAX United Masters League Online 1:1
Sprout vs. Valiance ESEA MDL Season 30 Europe Online 10:16
Sprout vs. Tricked United Masters League Online 1:1
Sprout vs. expert United Masters League Online 2:0
Sprout vs. Unicorns of Love ESEA MDL Season 30 Europe Online 16:6
Sprout vs. Spirit ESEA MDL Season 30 Europe Online 16:11
Sprout vs. Gambit IEM Sydney 2019 Europe Open Qualifier 2 Online 2:16
Sprout vs. Winstrike IEM Sydney 2019 Europe Open Qualifier 1 Online 11:16
Sprout vs. LDLC IEM Sydney 2019 Europe Open Qualifier 1 Online 16:7
Sprout vs. LDLC ESEA MDL Season 30 Europe Online 16:8
Sprout vs. Windigo United Masters League Online 1:1
Sprout vs. 3DMAX United Masters League Online 1:1
Sprout vs. Izako Boars ESEA MDL Season 30 Europe Online 16:12
Sprout vs. Vexed United Masters League Online 2:0
Sprout vs. HAVU United Masters League Online 2:0
Sprout vs. AGO United Masters League Online 2:0
Sprout vs. Red Reserve United Masters League Online 2:0
Sprout vs. Tricked United Masters League Online 2:0
Events included in Recent LANs subranking
Event Lineup