Detailed breakdown of ranking calculations for Spirit
# Event Lineup Relevance
2nd Champions Cup Finals 5 / 5 56.2%
5-6th ESEA MDL Season 32 Global Challenge 5 / 5 53.4%
4th CIS Minor - StarLadder Major 2019 3 / 5 12.0%
2nd ESEA Season 31 Global Challenge 3 / 5 9.5%
9-11th StarSeries i-League Season 7 3 / 5 0.1%
Matches included in Form subranking
Match Event Type Result
Spirit vs. Astralis ESL Pro League Season 11 Europe Online 0:2
Spirit vs. Vitality ESL Pro League Season 11 Europe Online 2:1
Spirit vs. NiP ESL Pro League Season 11 Europe Online 0:2
Spirit vs. ENCE ESL Pro League Season 11 Europe Online 2:0
Spirit vs. Demolition Crew ESEA MDL Season 33 Europe Online 16:9
Spirit vs. pro100 ESEA MDL Season 33 Europe Online 16:8
Spirit vs. Illuminar ESEA MDL Season 33 Europe Online 16:10
Spirit vs. Nemiga ESEA MDL Season 33 Europe Online 8:16
Spirit vs. Nordavind ESEA MDL Season 33 Europe Online 16:5
Spirit vs. Unicorns of Love ESEA MDL Season 33 Europe Online 16:6
Spirit vs. HellRaisers ESEA MDL Season 33 Europe Online 10:16
Spirit vs. Movistar Riders ESEA MDL Season 33 Europe Online 16:13
Spirit vs. PACT ESEA MDL Season 33 Europe Online 16:3
Spirit vs. Espada CIS Minor Closed Qualifier - ESL One Rio 2020 Online 2:0
Spirit vs. SG.pro CIS Minor Closed Qualifier - ESL One Rio 2020 Online 2:0
Spirit vs. Japaleno ESEA MDL Season 33 Europe Online 19:16
Spirit vs. Sprout ESEA MDL Season 33 Europe Online 16:12
Spirit vs. AGO ESEA MDL Season 33 Europe Online 4:16
Spirit vs. forZe WESG 2019 Russia Finals LAN 2:1
Spirit vs. BIG ESEA MDL Season 33 Europe Online 16:10
Spirit vs. GamerLegion ESEA MDL Season 33 Europe Online 16:14
Spirit vs. Singularity ESEA MDL Season 33 Europe Online 14:16
Spirit vs. Wisla Krakow ESEA MDL Season 33 Europe Online 16:9
Spirit vs. SKADE Flashpoint 1 Europe Closed Qualifier Online 0:2
Spirit vs. Gambit Youngsters Flashpoint 1 Europe Closed Qualifier Online 2:0
Spirit vs. Copenhagen Flames Flashpoint 1 Europe Closed Qualifier Online 2:0
Spirit vs. GamerLegion Flashpoint 1 Europe Closed Qualifier Online 2:1
Spirit vs. Juggernauts Flashpoint 1 Europe Closed Qualifier Online 2:1
Spirit vs. Copenhagen Flames Flashpoint 1 Europe Closed Qualifier Online 1:2
Spirit vs. Sinners Flashpoint 1 Europe Closed Qualifier Online 2:0
Spirit vs. Ekaterinburg Flashpoint 1 Europe Closed Qualifier Online 2:0
Spirit vs. Gambit Youngsters WESG 2019 Russia Closed Qualifier Online 2:1
Spirit vs. pro100 WESG 2019 Russia Closed Qualifier Online 2:1
Spirit vs. Gambit Youngsters WESG 2019 Russia Closed Qualifier Online 2:1
Spirit vs. Revolt WESG 2019 Russia Closed Qualifier Online 2:0
Events included in Recent LANs subranking
Event Lineup