Detailed breakdown of ranking calculations for SKADE
# Event Lineup Relevance
17-20th IEM Fall 2021 Europe 5 / 5 100.0%
9-12th Funspark ULTI 2021 Europe Regional Series 3 5 / 5 92.5%
2nd Pinnacle Fall Series 1 5 / 5 85.2%
2nd European Development Championship 5 5 / 5 81.7%
9-16th Malta Vibes Knockout Series 1 4 / 5 78.3%
1st IronWar Grand Prix 2021 4 / 5 78.3%
5-8th Pinnacle Cup II 4 / 5 59.2%
2nd Elisa Invitational Summer 2021 4 / 5 53.4%
5-8th Spring Sweet Spring 3 4 / 5 53.4%
13-16th European Development Championship 4 4 / 5 50.6%
1st REPUBLEAGUE TIPOS Season 1 4 / 5 45.3%
13-16th Funspark ULTI 2021 Europe Regional Series 2 4 / 5 42.8%
16-18th Spring Sweet Spring 2 4 / 5 42.8%
5-8th BLAST Rising 2021 4 / 5 37.9%
5-8th LOOT.BET Season 9 4 / 5 35.5%
9-12th Spring Sweet Spring 1 4 / 5 33.3%
1st European Development Championship 3 4 / 5 31.1%
1st Elisa Invitational Spring 2021 4 / 5 27.0%
5-8th Snow Sweet Snow 3 4 / 5 25.0%
13-15th Snow Sweet Snow 2 4 / 5 17.9%
13-16th European Development Championship 2 4 / 5 14.8%
Matches included in Form subranking
Match Event Type Result
SKADE vs. Eternal Fire Pinnacle Fall Series 2 Online 2:0
SKADE vs. fnatic IEM Fall 2021 Europe LAN 19:17
SKADE vs. FaZe IEM Fall 2021 Europe LAN 13:16
SKADE vs. NIP IEM Fall 2021 Europe LAN 14:16
SKADE vs. Fiend IEM Fall 2021 Europe LAN 16:14
SKADE vs. DBL PONEY IEM Fall 2021 Europe LAN 15:19
SKADE vs. GamerLegion ESEA Premier Season 38 Europe Online 1:2
SKADE vs. DBL PONEY Elisa Invitational Fall 2021 Online 2:0
SKADE vs. Movistar Riders ESEA Premier Season 38 Europe Online 1:2
SKADE vs. Wisla Krakow ESEA Premier Season 38 Europe Online 2:0
SKADE vs. Anonymo ESEA Premier Season 38 Europe Online 2:0
SKADE vs. GORILLAZ Elisa Invitational Fall 2021 Online 2:0
SKADE vs. HAVU Funspark ULTI 2021 Europe Regional Series 3 Online 0:2
SKADE vs. Copenhagen Flames Funspark ULTI 2021 Europe Regional Series 3 Online 1:2
SKADE vs. Anonymo IEM Fall 2021 Europe Closed Qualifier Online 2:1
SKADE vs. Apeks Elisa Invitational Fall 2021 Online 2:0
SKADE vs. Virtus.pro Pinnacle Fall Series 1 Online 0:2
SKADE vs. Spirit Pinnacle Fall Series 1 Online 2:1
SKADE vs. BIG Pinnacle Fall Series 1 Online 2:0
SKADE vs. Fiend TWR Eastern European Masters Fall 2021 Bulgaria Qualifier Online 0:2
SKADE vs. GamerLegion Pinnacle Fall Series 1 Online 2:1
SKADE vs. K23 European Development Championship 5 Online 1:2
SKADE vs. Lyngby Vikings European Development Championship 5 Online 2:1
SKADE vs. DBL PONEY European Development Championship 5 Online 2:0
SKADE vs. 1WIN Pinnacle Fall Series 1 Online 2:1
SKADE vs. AGO ESEA Premier Season 38 Europe Online 1:2
SKADE vs. FunPlus Phoenix Pinnacle Fall Series 1 Online 2:1
SKADE vs. Apeks Pinnacle Fall Series 1 Online 2:0
SKADE vs. AGO IronWar Grand Prix 2021 Online 3:0
SKADE vs. LDLC ESEA Premier Season 38 Europe Online 1:2
SKADE vs. ONYX IronWar Grand Prix 2021 Online 2:1
SKADE vs. NewBelarus IronWar Grand Prix 2021 Online 2:0
SKADE vs. Lyngby Vikings Malta Vibes Knockout Series 1 Online 0:2
SKADE vs. BEZ ZP IronWar Grand Prix 2021 Online 2:0
SKADE vs. HONORIS European Development Championship 5 Online 2:1
SKADE vs. bankaPEPSI European Development Championship 5 Online 2:0
SKADE vs. B8 IronWar Grand Prix 2021 Online 2:0
SKADE vs. Infinite European Development Championship 5 Online 13:16
SKADE vs. Nemiga IronWar Grand Prix 2021 Online 1:2
SKADE vs. INDE IRAE IronWar Grand Prix 2021 Online 2:0
SKADE vs. Endpoint ESEA Premier Season 38 Europe Online 1:2
Events included in Recent LANs subranking
Event Lineup
IEM Fall 2021 Europe 5 / 5
Funspark ULTI 2021 Europe Regional Series 3 5 / 5
Pinnacle Fall Series 1 5 / 5
European Development Championship 5 5 / 5
Malta Vibes Knockout Series 1 4 / 5
IronWar Grand Prix 2021 4 / 5
Pinnacle Cup II 4 / 5