Detailed breakdown of ranking calculations for SKADE
# Event Lineup Relevance
2nd Pinnacle Fall Series 1 5 / 5 100.0%
2nd European Development Championship 5 5 / 5 96.2%
9-16th Malta Vibes Knockout Series 1 4 / 5 92.5%
1st IronWar Grand Prix 2021 4 / 5 92.5%
5-8th Pinnacle Cup II 4 / 5 71.6%
2nd Elisa Invitational Summer 2021 4 / 5 65.2%
5-8th Spring Sweet Spring 3 4 / 5 65.2%
13-16th European Development Championship 4 4 / 5 62.2%
1st REPUBLEAGUE TIPOS Season 1 4 / 5 56.2%
13-16th Funspark ULTI 2021 Europe Regional Series 2 4 / 5 53.4%
16-18th Spring Sweet Spring 2 4 / 5 53.4%
5-8th BLAST Rising 2021 4 / 5 47.9%
5-8th LOOT.BET Season 9 4 / 5 45.3%
9-12th Spring Sweet Spring 1 4 / 5 42.8%
1st European Development Championship 3 4 / 5 40.3%
1st Elisa Invitational Spring 2021 4 / 5 35.5%
5-8th Snow Sweet Snow 3 4 / 5 33.3%
13-15th Snow Sweet Snow 2 4 / 5 25.0%
13-16th European Development Championship 2 4 / 5 21.3%
Matches included in Form subranking
Match Event Type Result
SKADE vs. Virtus.pro Pinnacle Fall Series 1 Online 0:2
SKADE vs. Spirit Pinnacle Fall Series 1 Online 2:1
SKADE vs. BIG Pinnacle Fall Series 1 Online 2:0
SKADE vs. Fiend TWR Eastern European Masters Fall 2021 Bulgaria Qualifier Online 0:2
SKADE vs. GamerLegion Pinnacle Fall Series 1 Online 2:1
SKADE vs. K23 European Development Championship 5 Online 1:2
SKADE vs. Lyngby Vikings European Development Championship 5 Online 2:1
SKADE vs. DBL PONEY European Development Championship 5 Online 2:0
SKADE vs. 1WIN Pinnacle Fall Series 1 Online 2:1
SKADE vs. AGO ESEA Premier Season 38 Europe Online 1:2
SKADE vs. FunPlus Phoenix Pinnacle Fall Series 1 Online 2:1
SKADE vs. Apeks Pinnacle Fall Series 1 Online 2:0
SKADE vs. AGO IronWar Grand Prix 2021 Online 3:0
SKADE vs. LDLC ESEA Premier Season 38 Europe Online 1:2
SKADE vs. ONYX IronWar Grand Prix 2021 Online 2:1
SKADE vs. NewBelarus IronWar Grand Prix 2021 Online 2:0
SKADE vs. Lyngby Vikings Malta Vibes Knockout Series 1 Online 0:2
SKADE vs. BEZ ZP IronWar Grand Prix 2021 Online 2:0
SKADE vs. HONORIS European Development Championship 5 Online 2:1
SKADE vs. bankaPEPSI European Development Championship 5 Online 2:0
SKADE vs. B8 IronWar Grand Prix 2021 Online 2:0
SKADE vs. Infinite European Development Championship 5 Online 13:16
SKADE vs. Nemiga IronWar Grand Prix 2021 Online 1:2
SKADE vs. INDE IRAE IronWar Grand Prix 2021 Online 2:0
SKADE vs. Endpoint ESEA Premier Season 38 Europe Online 1:2
SKADE vs. forZe Pinnacle Cup II Online 0:2
SKADE vs. Entropiq Pinnacle Cup II Online 2:1
SKADE vs. Sprout ESEA Premier Season 37 Europe Relegation Online 2:0
SKADE vs. Apeks ESEA Premier Season 37 Europe Relegation Online 2:0
SKADE vs. HAVU Pinnacle Cup II Online 2:0
SKADE vs. DBL PONEY ESEA Advanced Season 37 Europe Online 1:2
SKADE vs. Endpoint Pinnacle Cup II Online 0:2
SKADE vs. bankaPEPSI ESEA Advanced Season 37 Europe Online 2:1
SKADE vs. 1WIN ESEA Advanced Season 37 Europe Online 2:0
SKADE vs. mouz NXT Pinnacle Cup II Online 2:0
SKADE vs. FURIA Elisa Invitational Summer 2021 Online 1:2
SKADE vs. Entropiq Elisa Invitational Summer 2021 Online 2:0
SKADE vs. Budapest Five ESEA Advanced Season 37 Europe Online 2:1
SKADE vs. BIG Elisa Invitational Summer 2021 Online 2:1
SKADE vs. Tricked ESEA Advanced Season 37 Europe Online 2:0
SKADE vs. Fiend Elisa Invitational Summer 2021 Online 2:1
SKADE vs. 100PG Pinnacle Cup II Online 2:1
SKADE vs. bankaPEPSI ESEA Advanced Season 37 Europe Online 1:2
SKADE vs. AGO Spring Sweet Spring 3 Online 0:2
SKADE vs. DBL PONEY Elisa Invitational Summer 2021 Online 2:1
SKADE vs. Copenhagen Flames Elisa Invitational Summer 2021 Online 2:1
Events included in Recent LANs subranking
Event Lineup
Pinnacle Fall Series 1 5 / 5
European Development Championship 5 5 / 5
Malta Vibes Knockout Series 1 4 / 5
IronWar Grand Prix 2021 4 / 5
Pinnacle Cup II 4 / 5
Elisa Invitational Summer 2021 4 / 5
Spring Sweet Spring 3 4 / 5
European Development Championship 4 4 / 5