Detailed breakdown of ranking calculations for AGO
# Event Lineup Relevance
2nd Funspark ULTI 2021 Europe Regional Series 3 5 / 5 100.0%
5-8th Pinnacle Fall Series 1 5 / 5 92.5%
17-24th Malta Vibes Knockout Series 1 5 / 5 85.2%
2nd IronWar Grand Prix 2021 5 / 5 85.2%
14-16th Pinnacle Cup II 5 / 5 65.2%
2nd ESEA Premier Season 37 Europe 5 / 5 59.2%
3-4th Spring Sweet Spring 3 4 / 5 59.2%
9-12th Spring Sweet Spring 2 5 / 5 47.9%
9-16th BLAST Rising 2021 4 / 5 42.8%
9-12th Spring Sweet Spring 1 4 / 5 37.9%
3rd ESEA Premier Season 36 Europe 4 / 5 31.1%
13-16th Funspark ULTI 2021 Europe Regional Series 1 4 / 5 29.0%
2nd Snow Sweet Snow 2 4 / 5 21.3%
Matches included in Form subranking
Match Event Type Result
AGO vs. Lyngby Vikings Funspark ULTI 2021 Europe Regional Series 3 Online 0:2
AGO vs. BLUEJAYS Funspark ULTI 2021 Europe Regional Series 3 Online 2:1
AGO vs. HAVU Funspark ULTI 2021 Europe Regional Series 3 Online 2:0
AGO vs. Anonymo ESEA Premier Season 38 Europe Online 2:0
AGO vs. Young Ninjas Elisa Invitational Fall 2021 Online 2:1
AGO vs. Movistar Riders ESEA Premier Season 38 Europe Online 1:2
AGO vs. 00Nation Funspark ULTI 2021 Europe Regional Series 3 Online 2:0
AGO vs. AVE Funspark ULTI 2021 Europe Regional Series 3 Online 2:0
AGO vs. GamerLegion ESEA Premier Season 38 Europe Online 2:1
AGO vs. Spirit Pinnacle Fall Series 1 Online 1:2
AGO vs. Endpoint Pinnacle Fall Series 1 Online 2:0
AGO vs. FunPlus Phoenix Pinnacle Fall Series 1 Online 2:0
AGO vs. Copenhagen Flames IEM Fall 2021 Europe Open Qualifier 2 Online 14:16
AGO vs. Galaxy Racer IEM Fall 2021 Europe Open Qualifier 2 Online 22:20
AGO vs. 1WIN Pinnacle Fall Series 1 Online 0:2
AGO vs. Endpoint Pinnacle Fall Series 1 Online 0:2
AGO vs. SKADE ESEA Premier Season 38 Europe Online 2:1
AGO vs. LDLC Pinnacle Fall Series 1 Online 2:1
AGO vs. K23 Pinnacle Fall Series 1 Online 2:1
AGO vs. Spirit Academy Funspark ULTI 2021 Europe Regional Series 3 Closed Qualifier Online 2:0
AGO vs. SKADE IronWar Grand Prix 2021 Online 0:3
AGO vs. BEZ ZP IronWar Grand Prix 2021 Online 2:1
AGO vs. bankaPEPSI Funspark ULTI 2021 Europe Regional Series 3 Closed Qualifier Online 2:1
AGO vs. Endpoint ESEA Premier Season 38 Europe Online 2:0
AGO vs. Trasko IronWar Grand Prix 2021 Online 2:1
AGO vs. NewBelarus IronWar Grand Prix 2021 Online 2:0
AGO vs. INDE IRAE IronWar Grand Prix 2021 Online 2:0
AGO vs. Lyngby Vikings Malta Vibes Knockout Series 1 Online 1:2
AGO vs. ONYX IronWar Grand Prix 2021 Online 0:2
AGO vs. LDLC ESEA Premier Season 38 Europe Online 2:1
AGO vs. BEZ ZP IronWar Grand Prix 2021 Online 2:0
AGO vs. SJ Malta Vibes Knockout Series 1 Online 2:0
AGO vs. Copenhagen Flames Pinnacle Cup II Online 0:2
AGO vs. TeamOne Pinnacle Cup II Online 1:1
Events included in Recent LANs subranking
Event Lineup
Funspark ULTI 2021 Europe Regional Series 3 5 / 5
Pinnacle Fall Series 1 5 / 5
Malta Vibes Knockout Series 1 5 / 5
IronWar Grand Prix 2021 5 / 5
Pinnacle Cup II 5 / 5
ESEA Premier Season 37 Europe 5 / 5
Spring Sweet Spring 3 4 / 5