Detailed breakdown of ranking calculations for SKADE
# Event Lineup Relevance
13-16th Funspark ULTI 2021 Europe Regional Series 4 4 / 5 81.7%
13-15th Pinnacle Fall Series 3 3 / 5 81.7%
3-4th V4 Future Sports Festival 2021 3 / 5 74.9%
9-16th REPUBLEAGUE TIPOS Season 2 3 / 5 74.9%
1st William Hill Cup 2021 3 / 5 74.9%
16-18th Pinnacle Fall Series 2 3 / 5 71.6%
15-16th ESEA Premier Season 38 Europe 3 / 5 59.2%
9-12th Elisa Invitational Fall 2021 3 / 5 59.2%
17-20th IEM Fall 2021 Europe 3 / 5 56.2%
9-12th Funspark ULTI 2021 Europe Regional Series 3 3 / 5 50.6%
2nd Pinnacle Fall Series 1 3 / 5 45.3%
2nd European Development Championship 5 3 / 5 42.8%
9-16th Malta Vibes Knockout Series 1 3 / 5 40.3%
1st IronWar Grand Prix 2021 3 / 5 40.3%
5-8th Pinnacle Cup II 3 / 5 27.0%
2nd Elisa Invitational Summer 2021 3 / 5 23.1%
5-8th Spring Sweet Spring 3 3 / 5 23.1%
13-16th European Development Championship 4 3 / 5 21.3%
1st REPUBLEAGUE TIPOS Season 1 3 / 5 17.9%
13-16th Funspark ULTI 2021 Europe Regional Series 2 3 / 5 16.3%
16-18th Spring Sweet Spring 2 3 / 5 16.3%
5-8th BLAST Rising 2021 3 / 5 13.4%
5-8th LOOT.BET Season 9 3 / 5 12.0%
9-12th Spring Sweet Spring 1 3 / 5 10.7%
1st European Development Championship 3 3 / 5 9.5%
1st Elisa Invitational Spring 2021 3 / 5 7.2%
5-8th Snow Sweet Snow 3 3 / 5 6.2%
13-15th Snow Sweet Snow 2 3 / 5 3.0%
13-16th European Development Championship 2 3 / 5 1.8%
Matches included in Form subranking
Match Event Type Result
SKADE vs. Linx Legacy ESEA Advanced Season 39 Europe Online 2:0
SKADE vs. Into the Breach ESEA Advanced Season 39 Europe Online 2:0
SKADE vs. Tricked ESEA Advanced Season 39 Europe Online 2:0
SKADE vs. fnatic Rising ESEA Advanced Season 39 Europe Online 2:0
SKADE vs. MAD Lions ESEA Advanced Season 39 Europe Online 2:0
SKADE vs. Sprout ESL Challenger Anaheim 2022 Europe Open Qualifier 1 Online 11:16
SKADE vs. Diffendo ESL Challenger Anaheim 2022 Europe Open Qualifier 1 Online 16:2
SKADE vs. Dignitas Funspark ULTI 2021 Europe Regional Series 4 Online 0:2
SKADE vs. K23 Funspark ULTI 2021 Europe Regional Series 4 Online 0:2
SKADE vs. Dignitas Pinnacle Fall Series 3 Online 1:2
SKADE vs. Nexus Pinnacle Fall Series 3 Online 2:0
SKADE vs. Finest Pinnacle Fall Series 3 Online 1:2
SKADE vs. Unique Pinnacle Fall Series 3 Online 0:2
SKADE vs. AGF Pinnacle Fall Series 3 Online 2:1
Fiend vs. Entropiq V4 Future Sports Festival 2021 LAN 0:2
Fiend vs. Movistar Riders V4 Future Sports Festival 2021 LAN 2:0
SKADE vs. GamerLegion William Hill Cup 2021 Online 2:0
SKADE vs. MASONIC Exeedme Revolution 2021 Closed Qualifier Online 11:16
SKADE vs. VELOX Exeedme Revolution 2021 Closed Qualifier Online 11:16
Fiend vs. BIG V4 Future Sports Festival 2021 LAN 0:2
SKADE vs. TYLOO William Hill Cup 2021 Online 2:0
Fiend vs. Gambit V4 Future Sports Festival 2021 LAN 16:9
Fiend vs. Budapest Five V4 Future Sports Festival 2021 Play-In LAN 2:0
SKADE vs. GORILLAZ William Hill Cup 2021 Online 2:1
Fiend vs. Wisla Krakow V4 Future Sports Festival 2021 Play-In LAN 2:1
Fiend vs. Budapest Five V4 Future Sports Festival 2021 Play-In LAN 13:16
SKADE vs. Fiend REPUBLEAGUE TIPOS Season 2 Online 1:2
SKADE vs. 4glory CEE Champions 2021 Online 1:2
Events included in Recent LANs subranking
Event Lineup
Funspark ULTI 2021 Europe Regional Series 4 4 / 5
Pinnacle Fall Series 3 3 / 5
V4 Future Sports Festival 2021 3 / 5
REPUBLEAGUE TIPOS Season 2 3 / 5
William Hill Cup 2021 3 / 5
Pinnacle Fall Series 2 3 / 5
ESEA Premier Season 38 Europe 3 / 5
Elisa Invitational Fall 2021 3 / 5