Detailed breakdown of ranking calculations for 500
# Event Lineup Relevance
5-6th Elisa Masters Espoo 2022 5 / 5 100.0%
1st Epic GOCL Season 1 5 / 5 88.8%
17-18th CCT Central Europe Series 2 3 / 5 74.9%
9-16th CCT Central Europe Series 1 3 / 5 62.2%
17-32nd IEM Road to Rio 2022 Europe Open Qualifier 4 3 / 5 59.2%
1st PGE Polish Esports League Supercup 2022 3 / 5 40.3%
9-12th Elisa Invitational Spring 2022 3 / 5 37.9%
5-8th Pinnacle Cup IV 3 / 5 27.0%
9-12th ESL Challenger League Season 40 Europe 3 / 5 13.4%
5-8th Thunderpick Bitcoin Series 1 3 / 5 13.4%
1st Pinnacle Cup III 3 / 5 13.4%
3-4th Pinnacle Winter Series 3 3 / 5 10.7%
7-8th PGL Major Antwerp 2022 Europe RMR Open Qualifier 4 3 / 5 8.3%
1st Elisa Invitational Winter 2021 3 / 5 8.3%
9-16th PGL Major Antwerp 2022 Europe RMR Open Qualifier 2 3 / 5 8.3%
5-8th Pinnacle Winter Series 2 3 / 5 7.2%
9-16th PGL Major Antwerp 2022 Europe RMR Open Qualifier 1 3 / 5 7.2%
9-16th Malta Vibes Knockout Series 6 3 / 5 6.2%
13-15th Pinnacle Winter Series 1 3 / 5 4.5%
13-16th Funspark ULTI 2021 Europe Regional Series 4 3 / 5 0.1%
13-15th Pinnacle Fall Series 3 3 / 5 0.1%
Matches included in Form subranking
Match Event Type Result
500 vs. BIG Elisa Masters Espoo 2022 LAN 0:2
500 vs. SAW Elisa Masters Espoo 2022 LAN 19:17
500 vs. Astralis Elisa Masters Espoo 2022 LAN 16:1
500 vs. Bad News Eagles Elisa Masters Espoo 2022 LAN 16:8
500 vs. fnatic Elisa Masters Espoo 2022 LAN 11:16
500 vs. Complexity Elisa Masters Espoo 2022 LAN 16:14
500 vs. Enterprise Epic GOCL Season 1 Online 3:1
500 vs. Nemiga Epic GOCL Season 1 Online 2:0
500 vs. Tricked Epic GOCL Season 1 Online 2:1
ex-SKADE vs. ECSTATIC Epic GOCL Season 1 Online 2:1
ex-SKADE vs. SINNERS Epic GOCL Season 1 Online 2:1
ex-SKADE vs. Copenhagen Flames Epic GOCL Season 1 Online 1:2
ex-SKADE vs. Spirit CCT South Europe Series 1 Online 0:2
ex-SKADE vs. Sangal CCT North Europe Series 1 Online 0:2
ex-SKADE vs. Tricked CCT North Europe Series 1 Online 1:2
ex-SKADE vs. Copenhagen Flames CCT South Europe Series 1 Online 2:0
ex-SKADE vs. fnatic Rising CCT North Europe Series 1 Online 0:2
ex-SKADE vs. Monte CCT South Europe Series 1 Online 2:1
ex-SKADE vs. UNGENTIUM CCT North Europe Series 1 Online 2:0
ex-SKADE vs. Zero Tenacity CCT South Europe Series 1 Online 2:0
ex-SKADE vs. PACT ESEA Advanced Season 42 Europe Online 0:2
ex-SKADE vs. LDLC ESEA Advanced Season 42 Europe Online 2:1
Events included in Recent LANs subranking
Event Lineup
Elisa Masters Espoo 2022 5 / 5
Epic GOCL Season 1 5 / 5
CCT Central Europe Series 2 3 / 5
CCT Central Europe Series 1 3 / 5
IEM Road to Rio 2022 Europe Open Qualifier 4 3 / 5
Now playing
Thumbnail for stream
Other
Anomaly
687 viewers
Top streams
All(11)
Casters(8)
Streamers(1)
Organizers(2)
Other
Anomaly
(687)
Argentina
infocsarg
(588)
Other
IESF
(585)
Mongolia
MESA
(510)
United Kingdom
ESL TV
(470)
United States
freakazoid
(374)
Brazil
mch
(336)
Brazil
Jogando Junto
(271)
United States
Eros
(133)
Peru
Lobockz
(63)
Brazil
BTSBrasilFPS
(36)